TAMPINES MERIDIAN JUNIOR COLLEGE MENU
T: 6349 3660
F: 6349 3667
E: tmjc@moe.edu.sg
Home > About Us > Our Staff

Our Staff

School Leaders


s/nNameDesignationEmail
1Ms Pamela YoongPrincipalPamela_YOONG@schools.gov.sg
2Mrs Pang Lay Har
Vice-Principal
TOH_Lay_Har@schools.gov.sg
3Mr Ang Yeou PengVice-PrincipalANG_Yeou_Peng@schools.gov.sg
4Mr Tan Eng Poh
Vice-Principal (Admin)TAN_Eng_Poh@schools.gov.sg

Key Personnel


s/n Name Designation Email
1 Mrs Sze Chai Ju 
Year Headseah_chai_ju@schools.gov.sg
 2 Mrs Lim-Loh Wee Chin Rosalind Year Head  loh_wee_chin_rosalind@schools.gov.sg
 3Mrs Teo Puay Leng AgnesHead of Department (Arts & Aesthetics) yue_puay_leng@schools.gov.sg
4 Mrs Ting Lin Ying Head of Department (Economics)  foo_lin_ying@schools.gov.sg
5 Mdm Aslindah Bte Mohamed Ali Head of Department (English)  aslindah_mohamed_ali@schools.gov.sg
6 Ms Lee Qiu Ping Jasmine Head of Department (Humanities)  lee_qiu_ping_jasmine@schools.gov.sg
7 Mr Chow Ming Kong Head of Department (Mathematics)  chow_ming_kong@schools.gov.sg
8 Mr Koh Sze Wei Head of Department  (Mother Tongue Languages)
 koh_sze_wei@schools.gov.sg
9 Ms Norashikin Ibrahim  Head of Department (Science)
 norashikin_ibrahim@schools.gov.sg
 10 Ms Seah Joo Yee Head, Physical Education and Co-Curricular Activities  seah_joo_yee@schools.gov.sg
11 Mr Gohel Amarsinh
Head of Department (Character & Citizenship Education)
 gohel_amarsinh@schools.gov.sg
 12 Mr Lim Yew Wei Head of Department (Curriculum & Assessment)  lim_yew_wei@schools.gov.sg
 13 Mr Wee Liang Tong  School Staff Developer
 wee_liang_tong@schools.gov.sg
 14 Ms Soh Ai Hoon  Assistant Year Head  soh_ai_hoon@schools.gov.sg
 15 Ms Tan Hui Bin Delphine Assistant Year Head wong-tan_hui_bin_delphine@schools.gov.sg
 16 Mr Ho Yong Hou Sunny  Subject Head (Biology)  ho_yong_hou_sunny@schools.gov.sg
 17 Mr Tan Jen Vin Teddy  Subject Head (Citizenship Education)  tan_jen_vin_teddy@schools.gov.sg
 18Mrs Luo-Tan Jing Ying AmySubject Head (Character Education)amy_tan_jing_ying@schools.gov.sg
 19 Ms Devi Shunmugam Subject Head (Chemistry)   devi_shunmugam@schools.gov.sg
 20Mr Chong Kian SengSubject Head (Chemistry)  chong_kian_seng@schools.gov.sg
 21 Mr Henry Low Swee Kim Subject Head (Chinese Language)
 henry_low_swee_kim@schools.gov.sg
 22Ms Tan Wan Yee JacquelineSubject Head (Education & Career Guidance)tan_wan_yee_jacqueline@schools.gov.sg
 23 Ms Nagashima Aya Subject Head (Economics) nagashima_aya@schools.gov.sg
 24Mrs Yeo-Wong Nga Hui Michelle Subject Head (Economics)michelle_wong_nga_hui@schools.gov.sg
25 Mr Lim Vanson Subject Head (Information Management)  lim_vanson@schools.gov.sg
26 Mr Lim Chok Peng Subject Head (ICT)  lim_chok_peng@schools.gov.sg
27 Mrs Chen Sok Hui Michelle Subject Head (SD VIA)  lee_sok_hui@schools.gov.sg
28 Mrs Goh Meiyan June Subject Head (Mathematics)  tan_mei_yan_june@schools.gov.sg
29 Mr Sim Sheng Xiang Subject Head (Physical Education)  sim_sheng_xiang@schools.gov.sg
30 Mr Yeo Boon Heng Elvin Subject Head (Physics)  elvin_yeo_boon_heng@schools.gov.sg
31 Mr Bryan Ong Eng Choy Subject Head (Physics)  bryan_ong_eng_choy@schools.gov.sg
32Ms Tang Jie TingSubject Head (Project Work)  tang_jie_ting@schools.gov.sg
33 Mdm Goh Beng Lee Subject Head (Student Leadership)  goh_beng_lee@schools.gov.sg

Arts & Aesthetics


s/n Name Designation Email
1 Mrs Teo Puay Leng AgnesHead of Department (Arts & Aesthetics)  yue_puay_leng@schools.gov.sg
2 Mr Heng Aik Ming
Teacher (Art)
 heng_aik_ming_edmund@schools.gov.sg
3Ms Siti Rafidah Binte Rahman Teacher (Art) siti_rafidah_rahman@schools.gov.sg
 4Ms Leow Pei Chyi Teacher (Art) leow_pei_chyi@schools.gov.sg
5 Mr Muhammad Khairulnizam Bin Hamid
Teacher (Theatre Studies and Drama)  muhammad_khairulnizam_hamid@schools.gov.sg
6 Mr Choy Wai Wan
Teacher (Theatre Studies and Drama)  choy_wai_wan@schools.gov.sg

Economics


s/n Name DesignationEmail
1 Mrs Ting Lin Ying Head of Department (Economics)foo_lin_ying@schools.gov.sg
2 Ms Tan Hui Bin Delphine Assistant Year Headwong-tan_hui_bin_delphine@schools.gov.sg
3 Mrs Yeo-Wong Nga Hui Michelle Subject Head (Economics)michelle_wong_nga_hui@schools.gov.sg
4Ms Tang Jie TingSubject Head (Project Work)tang_jie_ting@schools.gov.sg
5 Ms Nagashima Aya Subject Head (Economics)nagashima_aya@schools.gov.sg
6 Mrs Ong-Teo Sing Nee Keryn Teacher (Economics)teo_sing_nee@schools.gov.sg
7 Mrs Yeo - Chen Zhiling Teacher (Economics)chen_zhi_ling@schools.gov.sg
8 Mr Hon Chin Onn Teacher (Economics)hon_chin_onn@schools.gov.sg
9 Mr Loh Jun Lai Eugene Teacher (Economics)loh_jun_lai_eugene@schools.gov.sg
10 Mr Wong Sing Chung Ian Teacher (Economics)wong_sing_chung_ian@schools.gov.sg
 11 Ms Halimah Binte Aziz Rahman
Teacher (Economics)halimah_aziz_rahman@schools.gov.sg
 12 Ms Heng Wei Ling Teacher (Economics)heng_wei_ling@schools.gov.sg
 13 Ms Lee Xueting Teacher (Economics)lee_xueting@schools.gov.sg
 14 Ms Loe Yiwen Melissa Teacher (Economics)loe_yiwen_melissa@schools.gov.sg
 15 Ms Neo Yuan Zhen Teacher (Economics)neo_yuan_zhen@schools.gov.sg
 16 Ms Pay Yun Shi Clara Teacher (Economics)pay_yun_shi_clara@schools.gov.sg
 17 Ms Sayani Dutta Teacher (Economics)dutta_sayani@schools.gov.sg
 18 Ms Sue Poh Guat Jane Teacher (Economics)sue_poh_guat_jane@schools.gov.sg

General Paper


s/n Name Designation  Email
1 Mdm Aslindah Bte Mohamed Ali Head of Department (English)  aslindah_mohamed_ali@schools.gov.sg
2 Mrs Jasmine Kum Liang-May Lead Teacher (General Paper)  jasmine_kum_liang-may@schools.gov.sg
3 Mr Lee Kwok Chung Conrad Senior Teacher (General Paper)  lee_kwok_chung_conrad@schools.gov.sg
 4 Mr Tan Jen Vin Teddy Subject Head (Citizenship Education)   tan_jen_vin_teddy@schools.gov.sg
 5Ms Tan Wan Yee JacquelineSubject Head (Education & Career Guidance)tan_wan_yee_jacqueline@schools.gov.sg
6 Ms Charis Lee Xin-Ning Teacher (General Paper)  lee_xin-ning_charis@schools.gov.sg
 7 Mr Cheong Seng Loong Maximilian M Teacher (General Paper)  maximilian_mark_cheong@schools.gov.sg
 8 Ms Chong Ee Ling Teacher (General Paper)  chong_ee_ling@schools.gov.sg
9 Ms Choy Mei Zeong Michelle Teacher (General Paper)
 choy_mei_zeong_michelle@schools.gov.sg
10 Mr Chua Wei Ming Teacher (General Paper)
 chua_wei_ming@schools.gov.sg
11 Ms Diana Christian Teacher (General Paper)
 diana_christian@schools.gov.sg
12Mrs Annie Grace ClaytonTeacher (General Paper)  annie_grace_clayton@schools.gov.sg
13 Ms Geraldine Tan Tian Ying Teacher (General Paper)
 geraldine_tan_tian_ying@schools.gov.sg
14 Mdm Jacqueline Anne De Souza Teacher (General Paper)  jacqueline_anne_de_souza@schools.gov.sg
15 Mr John Jude Alexander Teacher (General Paper)  john_jude_alexander@schools.gov.sg
16 Mr Kum Jing Shen Joey Teacher (General Paper)  kum_jing_shen_joey@schools.gov.sg
17 Ms Liang Wanyu Lavinia Teacher (General Paper)  liang_wanyu_lavinia@schools.gov.sg
18Ms Ng Gay Koon SophiaTeacher (General Paper) sophia_ng_gay_koon@schools.gov.sg
 19 Ms Sim Wei Ying Geraldine Teacher (General Paper)  sim_wei_ying_geraldine@schools.gov.sg
 20 Ms Sophil Ang Shue Ying  Teacher (General Paper)  sophil_ang_shue_ying@schools.gov.sg
 21 Mdm Sukhvinder Kaur Teacher (General Paper)  sukhvinder_kaur@schools.gov.sg
 22 Ms Tan Ju Ling Renee Teacher (General Paper)  tan_ju_ling@schools.gov.sg
 23 Mdm Tan Soo Lin Teacher (General Paper)  hanson-tan_soo_lin@schools.gov.sg
 24 Mdm Thangaraj Pradeepa  Teacher (General Paper)  thangaraj_pradeepa@schools.gov.sg
 25 Ms Vanessa Tan Chai Feng Teacher (General Paper)  vanessa_tan_chai_feng@schools.gov.sg
 26 Ms Wong Yingxian Sharon Teacher (General Paper)  wong_yingxian_sharon@schools.gov.sg
 27 Mr Yeoh Keat Wei Teacher (General Paper)  yeoh_keat_wei@schools.gov.sg

Humanities


s/n Name Designation Email 
1 Ms Lee Qiu Ping Jasmine Head of Department (Humanities)  lee_qiu_ping_jasmine@schools.gov.sg
2 Mr Christopher Chen Wei Ching Teacher (Geography)  christopher_chen_wei_ching@schools.gov.sg
3 Ms Koh Geok Lan Lena Teacher (Geography)  lena_koh_geok_lan@schools.gov.sg
4 Ms Huang Weiling Dorcas Teacher (Geography)  huang_weiling_dorcas@schools.gov.sg
5 Ms Wu Xiuyun Rebecca Teacher (Geography)  wu_xiuyun_rebecca@schools.gov.sg
6 Mr Yeo Li Kuang Teacher (Geography)  yeo_li_kuang@schools.gov.sg
7 Ms Lee Ying Le Teacher (Geography)  lee_ying_le@schools.gov.sg
8Mdm Audrey Chia Sor SiangSenior Teacher (History) audrey_chia_sor_siang@schools.gov.sg
9 Ms Sea Su An Teacher (History)
 sea_su-an@schools.gov.sg
 10 Ms Vanessa Anne Nunis Teacher (History)
 vanessa_nunis@schools.gov.sg
11 Mr Wee Liang Tong School Staff Developer
 wee_liang_tong@schools.gov.sg
 12 Mr Low Gek Piao Teacher (Literature in English)
 low_gek_piao@schools.gov.sg
 13 Ms Sumithra Kalidas Teacher (Literature in English)  sumithra_kalidas@schools.gov.sg

Mathematics


s/n Name Designation Email
1 Mr Chow Ming Kong Head of Department (Mathematics) chow_ming_kong@schools.gov.sg
2 Mrs Sze Chai Ju Year Head seah_chai_ju@schools.gov.sg
3 Mrs Chen Sok Hui Michelle Subject Head (SD VIA) lee_sok_hui@schools.gov.sg
4 Mrs Goh Meiyan June Subject Head (Mathematics) tan_mei_yan_june@schools.gov.sg
5Mrs Luo-Tan Jing Ying AmySubject Head (Character Education)amy_tan_jing_ying@schools.gov.sg
6 Mr Lim Vanson Subject Head (Information Management) lim_vanson@schools.gov.sg
 7 Mr Lim Chok Peng Subject Head (ICT) lim_chok_peng@schools.gov.sg
 8 Ms Chua Mui Eng (Cai Meiying) Senior Teacher (Mathematics) chua_mui_eng_cheyenne@schools.gov.sg
 9 Ms Koh Jiat Hoon Ann Senior Teacher (Mathematics) ann_koh@schools.gov.sg
 10 Ms Ong Bee Suan Senior Teacher (Mathematics) ong_bee_suan@schools.gov.sg
11 Ms Angeline Tan Li Jun Teacher (Mathematics) angeline_tan_li_jun@schools.gov.sg
 12 Ms Caris Lau Woon Ling Teacher (Mathematics) caris_lau_woon_ling@schools.gov.sg
 13 Ms Chia Yi Fang Nicolette Teacher (Mathematics) yi_fang_nicolette_chia@schools.gov.sg
 14 Ms Chong You Ming Teacher (Mathematics) chong_you_ming@schools.gov.sg
 15 Ms Foo Wei Tian Teacher (Mathematics) foo_wei_tian@schools.gov.sg
 16 Mr Koh Ji Yong Teacher (Mathematics) koh_ji_yong@schools.gov.sg
 17 Ms Lam Hwee Peng Teacher (Mathematics) lam_hwee_peng@schools.gov.sg
 18 Mr Lim Aik Leong Teacher (Mathematics) LIM_Aik_Leong@schools.gov.sg
 19 Mr Lim Jing Jie Teacher (Mathematics) lim_jing_jie@schools.gov.sg
 20 Dr Lina Binte Jalal Teacher (Mathematics) lina_jalal@schools.gov.sg
 21 Ms Murugiah Padma Teacher (Mathematics) murugiah_padma@schools.gov.sg
 22 Ms Ngian Wee Ling Teacher (Mathematics) ngian_wee_ling@schools.gov.sg
 24 Mr Teo Cheng Guan Teacher (Mathematics) teo_cheng_guan@schools.gov.sg
 25 Ms Yeah Hong Eng Teacher (Mathematics) yeah_hong_eng@schools.gov.sg
26 Ms Yau Yan Leng
Teacher (Mathematics)
yau_yan_leng@schools.gov.sg

Mother Tongue Languages


s/n Name Designation Email
1 Mr Koh Sze Wei Head of Department (Mother Tongue Languages)  koh_sze_wei@schools.gov.sg
2 Mrs Teo Puay Leng Agnes Head of Department (Arts & Aesthetics)  yue_puay_leng@schools.gov.sg
3 Mr Henry Low Swee Kim Subject Head (Chinese Language)  henry_low_swee_kim@schools.gov.sg
4 Mr David Cia Teacher (Chinese Language)  david_cia@schools.gov.sg
5Ms Gan Siaw FangTeacher (Chinese Language) gan_siaw_fang@schools.gov.sg
6Ms Lee Yee WeiTeacher (Chinese Language) lee_yee_wei@schools.gov.sg
 7 Mr Gan Beng Soon  Teacher (Chinese Language) gan_beng_soon@schools.gov.sg
8 Ms Lim Hui Sim Teacher (Chinese Language)  lim_hui_sim@schools.gov.sg
9 Mr Tan Chee Boon Teacher (Chinese Language)  tan_chee_boon@schools.gov.sg
10 Mdm Twu Yek Chian Teacher (Chinese Language)  twu_yek_chian@schools.gov.sg
11 Mdm Faten Hana Bte Mustafa Teacher (Malay Language)
 faten_hana_mustafa@schools.gov.sg
12 Ms Radhiah Binte Ramli Teacher (Malay Language)
 radhiah_ramli@schools.gov.sg
13 Mdm Shamini d/o Raja Kumar Teacher (Tamil Language)
 shamini_raja_kumar@schools.gov.sg

Physical Education


s/n Name DesignationEmail
1 Ms Seah Joo Yee Head, Physical Education and Co-Curricular Activities  seah_joo_yee@schools.gov.sg
2 Mr Sim Sheng Xiang Subject Head (Physical Education)  sim_sheng_xiang@schools.gov.sg
3 Mr Han Poh Kwang Kenny Senior Teacher (Physical Education)
 han_poh_kwang_kenny@schools.gov.sg
4 Mr Abdul Samad B Mohd Ismail Teacher (Physical Education)  abdul_samad@schools.gov.sg
5 Mr Chew Heng Seng Teacher (Physical Education)  chew_heng_seng@schools.gov.sg
6 Mr Muhammad Yusuf Bin Abu Bakar Teacher (Physical Education)  muhammad_yusuf_abu_bakar@schools.gov.sg
7 Ms Suhaidah Binte Mohd Yusof Teacher (Physical Education)  suhaidah_mohd_yusof@schools.gov.sg
8 Ms Lee Ying Qi Teacher (Physical Education)
 lee_ying_qi@schools.gov.sg
9 Ms Tan Teck Min Abigail     
Teacher (Physical Education)tan_teck_min_abigail@schools.gov.sg

Science


s/n Name Designation Email
1 Mdm Norashikin Ibrahim Head of Department (Biology & Physics)  norashikin_ibrahim@schools.gov.sg
2 Mr Ho Yong Hou Sunny Subject Head (Biology)  ho_yong_hou_sunny@schools.gov.sg
3 Ms Soh Ai Hoon
Assistant Year Head
 soh_ai_hoon@schools.gov.sg
4 Mrs Gay Guay Kim Senior Teacher (Biology)  tay_guay_kim@schools.gov.sg
5 Ms Shahenaz Bte Sulaiman
Senior Teacher (Biology)
 shahenaz_sulaiman@schools.gov.sg
 6 Ms Liow Pei Xian Teacher (Biology)  liow_pei_xian@schools.gov.sg
 7 Ms Liu Shu Zhen Teacher (Biology)  liu_shu_zhen@schools.gov.sg
 8 Ms Serene Tan Teacher (Biology)  serene_tan@schools.gov.sg
 9 Ms Tao Jiong Teacher (Biology)
 tao_jiong@schools.gov.sg
 10 Ms Teong Wen Jia Ivy Teacher (Biology)
 teong_wen_jia_ivy@schools.gov.sg
11 Ms Vong Silvia Teacher (Biology)
 vong_silvia@schools.gov.sg
 12 Mrs Lim-Loh Wee Chin Rosalind Year Head
 loh_wee_chin_rosalind@schools.gov.sg
 13 Ms Devi Shunmugam Subject  Head (Chemistry)  devi_shunmugam@schools.gov.sg
 14 Mr Chong Kian Seng  Subject Head (Chemistry)  chong_kian_seng@schools.gov.sg
 15 Mdm Goh Beng Lee Subject Head (Student Leadership)  goh_beng_lee@schools.gov.sg
 16 Mr Chen Zhengyu Teacher (Chemistry)  chen_zhengyu@schools.gov.sg
 17 Mr Chong Zhi Kai Derek Teacher (Chemistry)  chong_zhi_kai_derek@schools.gov.sg
 18 Mr Choon Guobin Eugene Teacher (Chemistry)  choon_guobin_eugene@schools.gov.sg
 19 Ms Chua May Ling Teacher (Chemistry)  chua_may_ling@schools.gov.sg
 20 Ms Clara Tan Su Hui Teacher (Chemistry)  tan_su_hui_clara@schools.gov.sg
 21 Mr Daniel Nah Wee Kiak Teacher (Chemistry)  daniel_nah_wee_kiak@schools.gov.sg
 22 Ms Hartini Binte Alwi Teacher (Chemistry)
 hartini_alwi@schools.gov.sg
 23 Ms Huang Peijie Angela Teacher (Chemistry)  huang_peijie_angela@schools.gov.sg
 24 Mrs Neo-Lee Hwei Ching Serena Teacher (Chemistry)  lee_hwei_ching_serena@schools.gov.sg
 25 Ms Lim Si Qin Teacher (Chemistry)  lim_si_qin@schools.gov.sg
 26 Mr Ong Dunhao Kelvin Teacher (Chemistry)  ong_dunhao@schools.gov.sg
 27 Dr Rahman Bin Yallee Teacher (Chemistry)  rahman_yallee@schools.gov.sg
28 Mr Tan Yong Yao Teacher (Chemistry)  tan_yong_yao@schools.gov.sg
29 Mr Wong Hoe Sing Teacher (Chemistry)  wong_hoe_sing@schools.gov.sg
30 Mr Wong Ling Keong Jeremy Teacher (Chemistry)  wong_ling_keong@schools.gov.sg
 31 Ms Evelyn YongTeacher (Chemistry) evelyn.yong@tmjc.edu.sg
 32 Ms Ng Hui ShanTeacher (Chemistry) ng_hui_shan@schools.gov.sg
33 Mr Gohel Amarsinh Head of Department (Character & Citizenship Education)  gohel_amarsinh@schools.gov.sg
34 Mr Bryan Ong Eng Choy Subject Head (Physics)  bryan_ong_eng_choy@schools.gov.sg
35 Mr Yeo Boon Heng Elvin Subject Head (Physics)  elvin_yeo_boon_heng@schools.gov.sg
36  Mr Lim Yew Wei Head of Department (Curriculum & Assessment)  lim_yew_wei@schools.gov.sg
37 Mr Choong Haw Chieh Adrian Teacher (Physics)  choong_haw_chieh_adrian@schools.gov.sg
38 Mr Goh Kok Hwee Teacher (Physics)  goh_kok_hwee_a@schools.gov.sg
39 Mr Lee Hoong Yoong Teacher (Physics)  lee_hoong_yoong@schools.gov.sg
40 Ms Lee Lizhen Geraldine Teacher (Physics)  lee_lizhen_geraldine@schools.gov.sg
41 Ms Liew Shuhui Teacher (Physics)  liew_shuhui@schools.gov.sg
42 Mr Lim Kai Ming Teacher (Physics)  lim_kai_ming@schools.gov.sg
43 Mr Ng Cher Cheng Teacher (Physics)  ng_cher_cheng@schools.gov.sg
44 Mr Ng Soon Peng Joseph Teacher (Physics)  ng_soon_peng_joseph@schools.gov.sg
45 Mr Seow Zhong Wei Teacher (Physics)  seow_zhong_wei@schools.gov.sg
46 Ms Wong Chu Jing Cheryl
Teacher (Physics)  wong_chu_jing_cheryl@schools.gov.sg
47 Mr Wong Jin Chang Teacher (Physics)  wong_jin_chang@schools.gov.sg

Executive & Administrative Staff


s/n Name Designation  Email
1 Ms Ng Lai Mui Administration Manager  ng_lai_mui@schools.gov.sg
2 Ms Sarah Ee Gek Hong Administration Manager  sarah_ee@schools.gov.sg
3 Mr Mohamed Azhar Bin Hassan AVA Technician
 mohamed_azhar_hassan@schools.gov.sg
4 Mdm Tamilchelvi d/o N Narayanasamy Corporate Support Officer  tamilchelvt_n_n@schools.gov.sg
5 Mdm Tan Poh Geok Jean Corporate Support Officer  tan_poh_geok_jean@schools.gov.sg
 6 Mdm Liew Lay See Corporate Support Officer  liew_lay_see@schools.gov.sg
 7 Mdm How Bee Hong Corporate Support Officer  how_bee_hong@schools.gov.sg
 8Ms Ambiga Ganesan Corporate Support Officer ambiga_ganesan@schools.gov.sg
 9 Ms Tan Lian Loo Adjunct Corporate Support Officer  tan_lian_loo@schools.gov.sg
 10Mdm Nur Hasriah Bte KamaludinICT Associate nur_hasriah_kamaludin@schools.gov.sg
 11 Mr Tan Keng Choon Operations Manager  tan_keng_choon@schools.gov.sg
 12 Mr Chua Kang Tee Operations Support Officer
 chua_kang_tee@schools.gov.sg
 13 Mdm Noorhayati binte Aris Operations Support Officer
 noorhayati_iris@schools.gov.sg
14 Mdm Rashidah Binte Mohamed Ali Operations Support Officer
 rashidah_mohamed_ali@schools.gov.sg
 15 Mdm Roslina Binte Mohamad Yasin Operations Support Officer
 roslina_mohamad_yasin@schools.gov.sg
 16 Mdm Zaharina Bte Tainy Operations Support Officer  zaharina_tainy@schools.gov.sg
 17 Mdm Chu Yee Kiew Operations Support Officer  chu_yee_kiew@schools.gov.sg
 18 Mdm Nurwaty Bte Nadin Operations Support Officer  nurwaty_nadin@schools.gov.sg
 19Mdm Ng Poh Eng JennyOperations Support Officer  ng_poh_eng_a@schools.gov.sg
 20Mdm Suriya BabaOperations Support Officer suriya_baba@schools.gov.sg
 21Mr Tan Tiong SengOperations Support Officer 
 21 Mdm Che Mariam bte Yussof School Laboratory Technician  che_mariam_yussof@schools.gov.sg
 22 Ms Poh Siok Peng Doreen School Laboratory Technician  poh_siok_peng@schools.gov.sg
 23 Mr Rafiee Bin Abu Bakar School Laboratory Technician  rafiee_abu_bakar@schools.gov.sg
 24 Ms Raihan Bte Kossain School Laboratory Technician  raihan_kossain@schools.gov.sg
 25 Ms Nazreen Begum W/O Mohamed Halith School Laboratory Technician  nazreen_begum_mohamed_halith@schools.gov.sg
 26 Mdm Tan Yiun Fong Senior School Counsellor  tan_yiun_fong@schools.gov.sg
 27 Mrs Ong Deena Heryati Selamat Part Time School Counsellor denna_heryati_ong@moe.edu.sg
updated on 22 March 2021